Campionati italiani

Categoria Atleta Pos. Manifestazione Specialità
AssolutiJean Paul Sambou17°Indoor800
AssolutiMichael Kyereme19°Indoor60
AssolutiRoberto Boni49°Cross3km
AssolutiFederico Redeghieri84°Cross3km
PromesseAlessandro BellelliPistaAlto
PromesseMichael KyeremeIndoor60
PromesseAlessandro BellelliIndoorAlto
PromesseKyereme - Aprea - Bertani - SammaritaniIndoor4x200
PromesseLinda TerziPistaMarcia 10000
PromesseMichela MulasPistaLungo
PromesseMichael KyeremePista100
PromesseMarcello ApreaPista200
PromesseMaite VanucciPistaGiavellotto
PromesseMichael Kyereme10°Pista200
PromesseMichela Mulas11°IndoorPentathlon
PromesseMichela Mulas13°IndoorLungo
PromesseMaite Vanucci17°PistaPeso
PromesseMarcello Aprea18°Indoor60
PromesseRoberto Boni25°Cross3km
PromesseFederico Redeghieri39°Cross3km
JunioresAnna BusettoPistaGiavellotto
JunioresEnrico ZangariPistaPeso
JunioresEnrico ZangariIndoorPeso
JunioresGiulia MiconiPistaMarcia 10000
JunioresEmma FerrettiStradaMarcia 20km
JunioresAnna BusettoIndoorPeso
JunioresGiulia MiconiStradaMarcia 20km
JunioresAnna BusettoPistaPeso
JunioresGiulia MiconiStradaMarcia 10km
JunioresSara NestolaPista5000
JunioresSara NestolaPista1500
JunioresFilippo MasiniPista400
JunioresAmbrosino - Terenziani - Pratico' - Masini10°Indoor4x200
JunioresMaria Elena Magnani10°Pista400 hs
JunioresEnrico Vena11°IndoorLungo
JunioresEmanuela Casadei11°PistaGiavellotto
JunioresEmma Ferretti11°IndoorMarcia 3000
JunioresAnna Cicero12°Pista400
JunioresSara Nestola12°Indoor1500
JunioresEnrico Zangari13°PistaDisco
JunioresFilippo Masini15°Indoor400
JunioresEnrico Vena16°PistaLungo
JunioresSara Nestola17°Cross6km
JunioresValentina Cocci21°PistaAsta
JunioresLaura Terzi102°Cross6km
JunioresGreta Cocchi108°Cross6km
JunioresJacopo Curti112°Cross8km
JunioresKevin De Jesus116°Cross8km
JunioresAndrea Volponi229°Cross8km
Giovanile (allieve-junior)Emanuela CasadeiLanci invernaliGiavellotto
Giovanile (allieve-junior)Anna BusettoLanci invernaliGiavellotto
AllieveGiulia NestolaIndoorMarcia 3000
AllieveLucia CantergianiPistaEptathlon
AllieviAdjei - Koci - Cioce - Casadei13°Indoor4x200
AllieviHansel Adjei17°Indoor60
AllieveLucia Cantergiani18°Indoor200
AllieveLucia Cantergiani18°IndoorPentathlon
AllieviHansel Adjei20°Pista100
AllieveElena Fontanesi24°Pista1500
AllieveGiulia Nestola24°PistaMarcia 5000
AllieveElena Fontanesi28°Pista3000
AllieveFederica Petitto32°PistaMarcia 5000
AllieveClaudia Corradini34°Pista3000
AllieveElena Fontanesi40°Cross4km
AllieveLucia Cantergiani45°Indoor60 hs
AllieveClaudia Corradini49°Pista1500
AllieveSara Cantergiani56°Pista100 hs
AllieveIsabella Rubino148°Cross4km
AllieveAnna Bertani172°Cross4km
AllieveCaterina Santachiara176°Cross4km
AllieveLetizia Bigi215°Cross4km

Le altre stagioni